• Hiệp 2: 83'
    K League 2 - Korea Republic

    Ansan Greeners

    Ansan Greeners
    1 - 1
    Gimpo

    Gimpo

  • Hiệp 2: 54'
    K-League 1 - Korea Republic

    Incheon United

    Incheon United
    0 - 0
    Seongnam

    Seongnam

  • 16:00
    Premier League - Laos

    Young Elephant

    Young Elephant
    team
    Ezra

    Ezra

  • 16:00
    Premier League - Laos

    Champasak United

    Champasak United
    team
    Master 7

    Master 7

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 16:30
    J2-League - Japan

    Ryūkyū

    Ryūkyū
    team
    Tokushima Vortis

    Tokushima Vortis

  • 16:30
    K League 2 - Korea Republic

    Asan Mugunghwa

    Asan Mugunghwa
    team
    Jeonnam Dragons

    Jeonnam Dragons

  • 16:30
    Copa de la Reina - Spain

    Barcelona W

    Barcelona W
    team
    Huelva W

    Huelva W

  • 17:00
    J2-League - Japan

    Zweigen Kanazawa

    Zweigen Kanazawa
    team
    Grulla Morioka

    Grulla Morioka

  • 17:00
    K-League 1 - Korea Republic

    Daegu

    Daegu
    team
    Pohang Steelers

    Pohang Steelers

  • 17:00
    K-League 1 - Korea Republic

    Gangwon

    Gangwon
    team
    Suwon Bluewings

    Suwon Bluewings

  • 17:00
    Primeira Division - Macao

    CFB Macau

    CFB Macau
    team
    Tak Chun Ka I

    Tak Chun Ka I

  • 17:00
    Roland-Garros

    team

  • 18:00
    Superettan - Sweden

    Örgryte

    Örgryte
    team
    Dalkurd

    Dalkurd

  • 18:00
    Kakkonen - Finland

    JBK

    JBK
    team
    OLS

    OLS

  • 18:00
    Elitedivisionen Women - Denmark

    Køge

    Køge
    team
    FC Thy - ThistedQ

    FC Thy - ThistedQ

  • 18:00
    Premier League - Laos

    Luangprabang United

    Luangprabang United
    team
    Viengchanh

    Viengchanh

  • 18:30
    First Division - Denmark

    FC Helsingør

    FC Helsingør
    team
    Nykøbing

    Nykøbing

  • 18:30
    First Division - Denmark

    Lyngby

    Lyngby
    team
    Fredericia

    Fredericia

  • 18:30
    First Division - Denmark

    Horsens

    Horsens
    team
    Hvidovre

    Hvidovre

  • 18:30
    Meistriliiga - Estonia

    Nõmme Kalju

    Nõmme Kalju
    team
    Paide

    Paide

  • 19:00
    Toulon Tournament - World

    Argentina U20

    Argentina U20
    team
    Saudi Arabia U20

    Saudi Arabia U20